Resultados de Fútbol de Argentina

Primera División: Resultados, Tabla de posiciones y Próximas fechas

Resultados


01/06/2015
Lanús 2 - 0 Olimpo
Huracán 3 - 2 Atlético Rafaela
Arsenal 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
31/05/2015
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Colón
River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central
Aldosivi 1 - 2 Racing Club
San Martín Sa… 2 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
30/05/2015
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Banfield
Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Independiente 1 - 0 Tigre
Belgrano 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Sarmiento 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago 0 - 2 Temperley
29/05/2015
Quilmes 1 - 2 San Lorenzo

Tabla de posiciones


# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 San Lorenzo 14 10 1 3 23 8 +15 31
2 River Plate 13 8 4 1 26 15 +11 28
3 Boca Juniors 14 8 4 2 21 11 +10 28
4 Racing Club 14 7 6 1 18 7 +11 27
5 Rosario Central 14 7 6 1 20 13 +7 27
6 Belgrano 14 8 2 4 19 11 +8 26
7 Newell's Old Boys 14 6 5 3 16 11 +5 23
8 Unión Santa Fe 14 5 7 2 22 17 +5 22
9 Tigre 13 6 4 3 14 10 +4 22
10 Banfield 14 6 3 5 20 18 +2 21
11 Aldosivi 14 6 3 5 19 18 +1 21
12 Argentinos Juniors 14 5 6 3 12 12 +0 21
13 Gimnasia La Plata 14 5 5 4 17 16 +1 20
14 Lanús 14 5 5 4 16 15 +1 20
15 Estudiantes 14 5 5 4 15 17 -2 20
16 Independiente 14 4 7 3 18 14 +4 19
17 San Martín Sa… 14 4 7 3 19 17 +2 19
18 Vélez Sarsfield 14 5 3 6 16 14 +2 18
19 Sarmiento 14 4 5 5 16 18 -2 17
20 Temperley 14 4 4 6 10 12 -2 16
21 Colón 14 3 7 4 13 17 -4 16
22 Godoy Cruz 14 4 4 6 13 19 -6 16
23 Quilmes 14 3 4 7 16 23 -7 13
24 Huracán 14 3 3 8 14 20 -6 12
25 Defensa y Justicia 14 2 5 7 14 20 -6 11
26 Olimpo 14 1 7 6 5 13 -8 10
27 Crucero del Norte 14 2 4 8 10 19 -9 10
28 Atlético Rafaela 14 1 6 7 13 22 -9 9
29 Arsenal 14 1 4 9 7 22 -15 7
30 Nueva Chicago 14 0 6 8 7 20 -13 6

Próximas fechas


24/05/2015
Tigre 20:30 River Plate
05/06/2015
Gimnasia La Plata 17:00 Unión Santa Fe
Banfield 19:00 Sarmiento
Argentinos Juniors 20:10 Quilmes
06/06/2015
Colón 14:00 Huracán
Crucero del Norte 15:00 San Martín Sa…
Temperley 16:15 Lanús
San Lorenzo 17:00 Belgrano
07/06/2015
Rosario Central 14:00 Independiente
Atlético Rafaela 15:00 Nueva Chicago
Racing Club 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 17:15 Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz 19:00 Arsenal
Olimpo 20:30 River Plate
08/06/2015
Tigre 17:00 Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia 20:10 Estudiantes