Resultados de Fútbol de Argentina

Primera División: Resultados, Tabla de posiciones y Próximas fechas

Resultados


21/04/2015
Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Colón 2 - 1 Atlético Rafaela
20/04/2015
Quilmes 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe
19/04/2015
Lanús 1 - 3 Boca Juniors
San Martín Sa… 2 - 0 Olimpo
River Plate 4 - 1 Banfield
Aldosivi 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Racing Club
18/04/2015
Belgrano 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Temperley
Huracán 1 - 2 Tigre
Sarmiento 2 - 0 Arsenal
17/04/2015
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Rosario Central
13/04/2015
Belgrano 2 - 1 Quilmes
Tigre 2 - 0 Estudiantes
Arsenal 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
12/04/2015
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 River Plate

Tabla de posiciones


# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Boca Juniors 10 7 3 0 18 5 +13 24
2 River Plate 10 7 3 0 24 13 +11 24
3 Belgrano 10 7 1 2 16 8 +8 22
4 Rosario Central 10 6 4 0 16 9 +7 22
5 San Lorenzo 10 7 0 3 16 6 +10 21
6 Tigre 10 5 3 2 11 8 +3 18
7 Racing Club 10 4 5 1 13 6 +7 17
8 Newell's Old Boys 10 5 2 3 12 10 +2 17
9 Banfield 10 5 1 4 14 13 +1 16
10 Sarmiento 10 4 3 3 16 14 +2 15
11 Lanús 10 4 3 3 12 11 +1 15
12 Independiente 10 3 5 2 15 11 +4 14
13 Unión Santa Fe 10 3 5 2 14 13 +1 14
14 Argentinos Juniors 10 3 5 2 9 10 -1 14
15 San Martín Sa… 10 3 4 3 13 12 +1 13
16 Vélez Sarsfield 10 3 3 4 11 11 +0 12
17 Gimnasia La Plata 10 3 3 4 13 14 -1 12
18 Aldosivi 9 3 3 3 11 13 -2 12
19 Temperley 10 3 3 4 7 9 -2 12
20 Estudiantes 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4 12
21 Defensa y Justicia 10 2 4 4 8 10 -2 10
22 Colón 10 2 4 4 8 13 -5 10
23 Quilmes 10 2 3 5 12 18 -6 9
24 Godoy Cruz 10 2 3 5 11 18 -7 9
25 Huracán 10 2 1 7 9 14 -5 7
26 Arsenal 9 1 3 5 8 14 -6 6
27 Crucero del Norte 10 1 3 6 5 12 -7 6
28 Nueva Chicago 10 0 5 5 7 14 -7 5
29 Atlético Rafaela 10 0 5 5 7 15 -8 5
30 Olimpo 10 0 5 5 2 10 -8 5

Próximas fechas


25/04/2015
Arsenal 14:00 Aldosivi
02/05/2015
Argentinos Juniors 20:00 Aldosivi
Banfield 20:00 Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata 20:00 Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal 20:00 Quilmes
Unión Santa Fe 20:00 Belgrano
Boca Juniors 20:00 River Plate
Godoy Cruz 20:00 Sarmiento
San Lorenzo 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield
Temperley 20:00 San Martín Sa…
Racing Club 20:00 Lanús
Crucero del Norte 20:00 Colón
Olimpo 20:00 Estudiantes
Atlético Rafaela 20:00 Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central 20:00 Huracán
Tigre 20:00 Nueva Chicago